25.07.1969 - Hannover (Sprint)
|
SenA 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 743) | Platz 1 |
01.07.1969 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Neapel, Italien
|
Jun 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) | Platz 4 |
21.-22.06.1969 - Berlin
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 737) | Platz 1 |
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 736) | Platz 1 |
14.-25.06.1969 - Hamburg
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 733) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 732) | Platz 1 |
14.-25.06.1969 - Junioren-Länderkampf, Hamburg (Dän./Deu./Holl.)
|
Jun 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 731) | Platz 1 |
01.06.1969 - Düsseldorf
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 730) | Platz 1 |
24.-25.05.1969 - Mülheim
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 728) | Platz 1 |
15.09.1968 - Hoya
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 724) | Platz 1 |
07.09.1968 - Celle
|
Jun 8+ | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 721) | Platz 1 |
20.-21.07.1968 - Hannover
|
Jun 8+ 50/51 II | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 718) | Platz 1 |
25.-26.05.1968 - Hann. Münden
|
Jun 8+ 50/51 I | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 696) | Platz 1 |
Jun 8+ 50/51 I | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 691) | Platz 1 |
03.09.1967 - Hoya
|
Jun 4x+ Gig 50/51 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Norbert Klages, Dieter Langhorst, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 686) | Platz 1 |
03.-04.06.1967 - Hann. Münden
|
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Norbert Klages, Dieter Langhorst, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 670) | Platz 1 |
18.09.1966 - Hoya
|
Lgw JgRud 4x+ Gig 50/51 Anf | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Klaus Fick, Norbert Klages, Joachim Lichtenberger, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 663) | Platz 1 |
11.09.1966 - Bremen
|
Lgw JgRud Gig 4x+ 50/51 Anf | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Klaus Fick, Norbert Klages, Joachim Lichtenberger, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 659) | Platz 1 |