20.-21.05.2023 - Otterndorf | |||
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange, Jannik Menke (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2717) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange, Jannik Menke | Platz 2 | |
07.-08.05.2022 - Bremen | |||
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange (Rgm: Erster Kieler RC) | Platz 4 | |
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 4 | |
19.-20.08.2017 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM 2x A | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 5 | |
21.-22.05.2016 - Otterndorf | |||
SM 8+ | Julian Lange (Rgm: Norder RC/Angaria Hannover/RV Argo Aurich/Wilhelmshavener RC/RC Oste/Celler RV) | Platz 2 | |
SM 1x A I | Julian Lange | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2508) | Platz 1 | |
07.-08.05.2016 - Bremen | |||
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2504) | Platz 1 | |
18.-19.07.2015 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Salzgitter | |||
SM 2x A | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x A | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 2 | |
23.-24.05.2015 - Otterndorf | |||
MIX 2x | Julian Lange (Rgm: Emder RV) | Platz 2 | |
SM 8+ | Julian Lange (Rgm: RG Titania Mölln/RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/Emder RV/RG Lauenburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2471) | Platz 1 | |
SM 8+ A I | Julian Lange (Rgm: RG Titania Mölln/RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/Emder RV/RG Lauenburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2463) | Platz 1 | |
09.-10.05.2015 - Bremen | |||
SM 2x B I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2455) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2x B I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 3 | |
13.-14.09.2014 - Leer | |||
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2443) | Platz 1 | |
13.07.2014 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
MIX 4x- A/B | Julian Lange (Rgm: Norder RC/Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2436) | Platz 1 | |
12.07.2014 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM 4x- A | Lars Hildebrand, Julian Lange, Simon Obert, Erik Thoms | Platz 5 | |
SM 2x A | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 3 | |
SM 4x- A | Lars Hildebrand, Julian Lange, Simon Obert, Erik Thoms | Platz 5 | |
09.11.2013 - Hildesheim (Langstreckentest) | |||
SM 1x A | Julian Lange | Platz 3 | |
05.10.2013 - Celle | |||
SM/SF 2x | Lucie Koopmann, Julian Lange | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x A | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2379) | Platz 1 | |
14.-15.09.2013 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM 2x A | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 3 | |
24.-26.05.2013 - Kassel | |||
SM 2x A | Julian Lange, Leonard Timme | Platz 2 | |
MIX 4x- A | Lucie Kopmann, Julian Lange, Charlotte Schmedes, Leonard Timme | Platz 2 | |
18.-19.05.2013 - Otterndorf | |||
SM 1x B I | Julian Lange | Platz 2 | |
SM 4x- A I | Julian Lange (Rgm: RV Ems-Jade-Weser/Team Nord West) | Platz 3 | |
SM 1x B I | Julian Lange (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2343) | Platz 1 |