16.09.2023 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
MM/MW 8+ E | Uwe Coldewey, Fabian Demuth, Monika Furtner, Birgit Geyer, Elke Neumann, Theresia Thiem, Johannes Tieck, Thomas Zanini, Gerd Salzmann (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2729) | Platz 1 | |
MM 8+ G | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Jürgen Elfers, Klaus Fick, Andreas Marwede, Joachim Moritz, Gerd Salzmann, Dirk von Forstner, Carsten Wiemann, Monika Furtner (St) | Platz 2 | |
20.09.2022 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
MM 8+ E | Dirk Berten, Dirk Brebbermann, Jörg Habenicht, Sebastian Pinke, Sergei Roife, Hans Jörg Stürenburg, Robert Telle, Thomas Zanini, Gerd Salzmann (St) | Platz 6 | |
MM 8+ H | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Jürgen Elfers, Klaus Fick, Andreas Marwede, Joachim Moritz, Gerd Salzmann, Theresia Thiem, Carsten Wiemann, Monika Furtner (St) | Platz 2 | |
05.03.2022 - Hannover (Rudern pur) | |||
MM 8+ G | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Jürgen Elfers, Klaus Fick, Andreas Marwede, Theresia Thiem, Dirk von Forstner, Stephan von Stenglin, Markus Werner, Gerd Salzmann (St) | Platz 2 | |
14.-15.06.1975 - Ratzeburg | |||
SenA 2x LG | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1004) | Platz 1 | |
11.05.1975 - Hameln | |||
Elite 2x | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 989) | Platz 1 | |
10.-11.08.1974 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Hannover | |||
SenA 2x LG | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 971) | Platz 1 | |
29.-30.06.1974 - Duisburg | |||
SenA 2x LG | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 968) | Platz 1 | |
24.05.1974 - Städtekampf, Hannover (Hannover - Rouen) | |||
Elite 2x | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 950) | Platz 1 | |
18.-19.05.1974 - Wolfsburg | |||
SenA 2x | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 948) | Platz 1 | |
04.-05.05.1974 - Hameln | |||
SenA 2x | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 931) | Platz 1 | |
29.09.1973 - Celle | |||
Elite 2x | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 922k) | Platz 1 | |
09.-10.06.1973 - Lübeck | |||
Elite 2x LG | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 899) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 2x LG | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 897) | Platz 1 | |
12.-13.05.1973 - Bremen | |||
SenB 2x LG | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 879) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.05.1973 - Hameln | |||
SenB 2x LG | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 872) | Platz 1 | |
17.09.1972 - Hoya | |||
Jun 4+ 54/55 II LG | Gerhard Frantzius, Gerd Salzmann, Jürgen Tempel, Wolfgang Ziesenis, Sven Schubert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 870) | Platz 1 | |
13.-14.05.1972 - Bremen | |||
Jun 8+ 54/55 I | Klaus-Peter Elfers, Gerhard Frantzius, Dieter Meschede, Bernhard Pracejus, Gerd Salzmann, Jürgen Tempel, Detlef Thomas, Lutz Vetter, Sven Schubert (St) (Trgm: Trgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 836) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 54/55 II | Klaus-Peter Elfers, Gerhard Frantzius, Dieter Meschede, Bernhard Pracejus, Gerd Salzmann, Jürgen Tempel, Detlef Thomas, Lutz Vetter, Sven Schubert (St) (Trgm: Trgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 834) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 2x 54/55 II LG | Gerd Salzmann, Jürgen Tempel (HRC-Sieg Nr. 833) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.05.1972 - Hameln | |||
Jun 2x 54/55 I LG | Gerd Salzmann, Jürgen Tempel (HRC-Sieg Nr. 831) | Platz 1 | |
12.-13.06.1971 - Hamburg | |||
Jun 1x 55/56 | Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 808) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.06.1971 - Hameln | |||
Jun 1x 55/56 II | Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 803) | Platz 1 | |
23.05.1971 - Münster | |||
Jun 1x 55/56 II | Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 797) | Platz 1 | |
12.-13.09.1970 - Hoya | |||
Jun 1x LG | Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 790) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.09.1970 - Bremen | |||
Jun 4+ 54/55 II | W. Gehrke, R. Kumm, Gerd Salzmann, H. Sander, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 789) | Platz 1 | |
30.-31.05.1970 - Düsseldorf | |||
Jun 1x 54/55 II | Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 775) | Platz 1 | |
23.05.1970 - Hann. Münden | |||
Jun 4x+ Gig 54/55 Anf | W. Gehrke, Gerd Salzmann, J. Stille, Jürgen Tempel, Gerhard Frantzius (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 763) | Platz 1 | |
13.-14.09.1969 - Hoya | |||
Jung 1x 55 | Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 755) | Platz 1 |