08.-09.06.2019 - Ratzeburg | |||
SM 8+ B | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Rasmus Henschel, Dennis Hupe, Jannik Menke, Thiemo Möllenkamp, Aaron Wehde, Fritz Marcinczak (St) (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 4 | |
19.-20.08.2017 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Rasmus Henschel, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Dennis Hupe, Tilman Riesmeier, Marius Wagner, Florian Wendt, Julia Triesch (St) | Platz 2 | |
18.06.2016 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Dennis Hupe, Sven Leßner, Lorenz Quentin, Tilmann Riesmeier, Florian Wendt, Franziska Steege (St) (Zusätzlich: Henschel, Rasmus) | Platz 2 | |
07.-08.05.2016 - Bremen | |||
SM 4- A/B I | Tom Bode, Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 4 | |
SM 8+ A I | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Lars Hildebrand, Sven Leßner, Daniel Marquard, Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 2 | |
15.08.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Leipzig | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Lorenz Quentin, Arne Simann, Florian Wendt, Felix Övermann, Sophia Reddigan (St) | Platz 13 | |
18.07.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Adrian Pietsch, Lorenz Quentin, Freya Zündorf (St) (Zusätzlich: Alexander Krödel, Florian Wendt) | Platz 11 | |
13.06.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hannover | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Lorenz Quentin, Felix Övermann, Sophia Reddigan (St) (Zusätzlich: Arne Simann) | Platz 6 | |
16.05.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Frankfurt | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Sophia Reddigan (St) (Zusätzlich: Nils Pfullmann, Carl Philip Pöpel) | Platz 9 | |
09.-10.05.2015 - Bremen | |||
SM 4x- A I | Tom Bode (Rgm: Deutscher RC Hannover) | Platz 4 | |
SM 4x- A I | Tom Bode (Rgm: Deutscher RC Hannover) | Platz 3 | |
25.-26.04.2015 - Berlin | |||
SM 4x- A | Tom Bode (Rgm: Deutscher Ruder-Club) | Platz 2 | |
SM 4x- A | Tom Bode (Rgm: Deutscher Ruder-Club | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2452) | Platz 1 | |
20.09.2014 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Lorenz Quentin, Freya Zündorf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2447) | Platz 1 | |
13.07.2014 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM 4x- A | Tom Bode, Pablo Giesen, Jan-Edzard Junkmann, Frederik Stoll | Platz 2 | |
26.-29.06.2014 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Brandenburg | |||
SM 8+ B LG | Tom Bode, Erik Thoms (Rgm: RC Bergedorf/RG 'Hansa' Hamburg/RC 'Allemannia' Hamburg/Hamburger u. Germania/RC Germania Düsseldorf/Crefelder RC) | Platz 3 | |
SM 2x B LG | Tom Bode (Trgm: RC 'Hansa' Dortmund) | Platz 5 | |
14.-15.06.2014 - Ratzeburg | |||
SM 8+ A I LG | Tom Bode, Erik Thoms (Rgm: RC Bergedorf/Crefelder RC/RC Allemannia/RC Germania Düsseldorf/RG HANSA e.V ./Der Hamburger und Germania RC) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x A I | Tom Bode (Rgm: RC Hansa) | Platz 10 | |
SM 8+ A I | Tom Bode, Erik Thoms (Rgm: RC Bergedorf/Crefelder RC/RC Allemannia/RC Germania Düsseldorf/RG HANSA e.V ./Der Hamburger und Germania RC) | Platz 5 | |
SM 2x B I LG | Tom Bode (Rgm: RC Hansa) | Platz 10 | |
10.-11.05.2014 - Bremen | |||
SM 4x- A I | Tom Bode (Rgm: Erster Kieler RC) | Platz 3 | |
SM 2x B I | Tom Bode (Rgm: RC Hansa Dortmund) | Platz 3 | |
SM 4x- A I | Tom Bode (Rgm: RC Hansa Dortmund/RC Allemannia Hamburg/Erster Kieler RC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2403) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2x B I | Tom Bode (Rgm: RC Hansa Dortmund) | Platz 2 | |
12.-13.10.2013 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Münster | |||
JM 8+ A | Tom Bode, Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Jannik Menke, Simon Obert, Adrian Pietsch, Marc Weusthoff (Trgm: SRV Bismarckschule Hannover) | Platz 4 | |
05.10.2013 - Celle | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Sven Lessner, Martin Lippmann, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Jannik Menke, Adrian Pietsch, Frederik Stoll, Marc Weusthoff, Pauline Zagon (St) | Platz 2 | |
20.-23.06.2013 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Köln | |||
JM 8+ A | Tom Bode (Rgm: Hamb. Germania, Allemannia, Alster, Favorite, Alster Hanseat) | Platz 4 | |
JM 4- A | Tom Bode (Rgm: RC Allemannia, Alster RV Hanseat) | Platz 4 | |
01.-02.06.2013 - Hamburg | |||
JM 4- A I | Tom Bode (Rgm: RC Allemannia/Alster-RV Hanseat | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2357) | Platz 1 |